Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5XA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
+86.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+27.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
-3.2%
Sold on 2 November 1995
Semi-Detached
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5XA
← Back to All Properties