Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-19.0%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+45.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QX
← Back to All Properties