Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDOWN HOUSE, PILMER ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-4.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+150.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2UA
← Back to All Properties