16, DOUGLAS GARDENS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,500+121.9%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+27.4%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+58.9%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,802
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1