Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITE STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+231.1%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Detached
+£174,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0JG
← Back to All Properties