15, WARWICK GARDENS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+62.8%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+136.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+17.2%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1