21, ST GEORGES AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 6PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+78.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+108.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1