29, WOODLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,750
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,750+27.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+161.1%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+60.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1