43, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+32.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+5.8%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+29.2%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1