Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,100
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£64,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,100
+39.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+19.1%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EW
← Back to All Properties