27, EASTHORPE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+66.6%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1