Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, EDWARD COURT, HALIMOTE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+2.8%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JP
← Back to All Properties