119A, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+5.8%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+50.5%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+80.2%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1