Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALBANY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+25.6%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+57.8%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8LB
← Back to All Properties