Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+87.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+21.7%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties