Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BEATRICE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+176.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8AE
← Back to All Properties