Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ASHBY ROAD, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,750
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,750
+18.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+16.5%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+8.5%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2DJ
← Back to All Properties