Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+30.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,950
+5.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+24.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1EF
← Back to All Properties