Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALBERT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,399 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£12,399 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,601
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4QR
← Back to All Properties