30, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+95.8%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000-24.7%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1