Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NUTHOLT LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+46.2%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+188.0%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4PL
← Back to All Properties