23, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+16.8%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+20.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1