Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties