Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+84.7%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+40.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UQ
← Back to All Properties