ST BRIAG, CARTMEL ROAD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.5%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+193.5%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+35.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1