59, BIRCHOVER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 4BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+29.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+71.3%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1