Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties