Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHILTON WAY, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+68.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0JR
← Back to All Properties