12, ORTS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+116.7%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950-4.5%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+161.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1