Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PAVILION WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£317,500
+22.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TX
← Back to All Properties