11, EPPING WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 6LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£292,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£505,000+137.3%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£292,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,800-1.9%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1