Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HAWTHORNE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,800
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£43,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,800
+32.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9PB
← Back to All Properties