Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW TIMBERS, FIRGROVE ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£468,500
+153.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9EB
← Back to All Properties