21, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+105.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+40.8%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1