Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+371.2%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6BB
← Back to All Properties