Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11B, TALL PINES, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,750
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,750
+50.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FW
← Back to All Properties