Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE BOULEVARD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
+6.2%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4PE
← Back to All Properties