Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLIAM CAWLEY MEWS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,500
+35.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6AD
← Back to All Properties