Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+111.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties