Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRICKETERS APPROACH, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,200
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,200
+2.1%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+24.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0JH
← Back to All Properties