Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KRESWELL GROVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+34.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SZ
← Back to All Properties