Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ST AUGUSTINES HOTEL, 19A, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
-5.0%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1QB
← Back to All Properties