Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, PARK TERRACE COURTYARD, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+20.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,750
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DJ
← Back to All Properties