155, RAMSGATE ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 4EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+2.0%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+150.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1