67, FIFTH AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+22.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,000+159.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+49.5%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1