Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FORGE COURT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+10.4%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,450
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2DX
← Back to All Properties