Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+23.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+12.4%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties