Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-16.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+77.0%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties