Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROSEWOOD FARM COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+19.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DG
← Back to All Properties