41, SANDFIELD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000-4.7%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+13.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1